Nauczyciele

Wychowanie przedszkolne:

Stępniak Bożena

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna:

Czajkowska Danuta

Dobrzeniecka Katarzyna

Frydrych Anna

Grygierczyk Tamara - urlop

Gajda Edyta

Jasińska Katarzyna - urlop

Karpińska Anna

Kiraga Lidia

Klimek - Majewska Beata

Kowalczewska Monika

Kucharska Marzena

Łyjak Barbara

Pajórek Agnieszka

Skrzyńska Julia

Socha Małgorzata

Tomaszewska Anna

Mrozowicz Magdalena

Zawadzka Marzena

Język polski:

Adamczyk Monika

Brudnios Małgorzata

Gregorek Paweł - urlop

Górka Małgorzata

Gwóźdź Joanna

Harcińska-Chamerska Małgorzata

Jamrozik Małgorzata

Klonowska Wioletta

Latała Iwona

Niemkiewicz Ewelina

Pawelec Bożena

Stokwiszewska Agata

Szlachciński Cezary

Szprendałowicz Renata

Wojsa Jolanta

Język angielski:

Bednarczyk Iwona

Bojarska Teresa - zast. Krzysztof Bartold

Bojarska Sylwia

Gromek Małgorzata

Jagiełło Daria

Kaczorowska Monika

Kołodziejczyk Sylwia

Korycka-Madej Justyna - zast. Jankowska Agnieszka

Leathem Izabela

Mruk Anna Maria

Siek Adam

Stobieniecka-Krokos Karolina

Zgoda Katarzyna

Język niemiecki:

Broda-Bartnik Anna

Leszczyńska Martyna

Maciejewska Paulina

Historia:

Gomoła Ewa

Górska Marzena

Piechowicz Edyta

Szara Dorota

WOS:

Szara Dorota

Prawda-Raczyńska Ewa

Biologia:

Fręchowicz Elżbieta

Janik Anna

Kiełbasa Aneta

Chemia:

Gałczyńska Zofia

Kozak-Jączyńska Magdalena

Fizyka:

Dąbrowska Joanna

Rzeźnik Joanna

Geografia:

Brylant Elżbieta

Szymczyk Magdalena

Przyroda:

Fręchowicz Elżbieta

Łukawska-Kroczek Dorota

Szymczyk Magdalena

Matematyka:

Adamczak Iwona

Jarosińska Aneta

Jaworska Katarzyna

Jurkowska Magdalena

Lenarczyk Michał

Mosiołek Aneta

Nowak Milena

Sawiczyńska Małgorzata

Smagieł Agnieszka

Zaręba Izabela

Informatyka:

Góraj-Gut Marzena

Karczemna Edyta

Kopycka Dorota

Mazurek Wioletta

Mosiołek Aneta

Prusińska Ewa

Siczek Edyta

Szczęsna Dorota

Technika:

Góraj-Gut Marzena

Karczemna Edyta

Kopycka Dorota

Mazurek Wioletta

Plastyka:

Siczek Edyta

Szpak Małgorzata

Wolska-Pęksyk Magdalena 

Muzyka:

Kęska Łukasz

Wierzchowska-Koziak Małgorzata

WDŻ:

Czechowicz - Fido Anna

Prawda-Raczyńska Ewa

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:

Kopycka Dorota

Wychowanie fizyczne:

Cieślak Lidia

Czaplicki Mariusz

Kiernoz Bogumiła

Kędzierski Wojciech

Kupiec Aneta

Lenartowicz-Kalbarczyk Luiza

Makuch Robert

Półbratek Robert

Przygodzki Grzegorz

Socha Katarzyna

Tomalik Ewa

Zawadzka Anna

Religia:

Falkiewicz Krystyna

Kalbarczyk Daria

ks. Maroszek Jacek

ks. Michnicki Michał

Panek Małgorzata

Partyga Elżbieta

Rus Tomasz

Nauczyciele wspomagający:

Abramczyk Sylwia

Białkowska Elżbieta

Długosz Małgorzata

Gibała Anna

Gromska Agnieszka

Jakubiak Dominika

Kaca Aneta

Kamińska Dorota

Kołodziejczyk-Rokicka Lidia

Kutkiewicz Agata

Matracka Małgorzata

Pastuszko Mariola

Pinkas Lidia

Podsiadła-Wesołowska Renata

Stanisławek Ewa

Szraucner Beata

Swora Marzena

Trybuł Renata

Wachnicka Edyta

Węgrzynowska Iwona

Włodarska Katarzyna

Zagórska-Mitas Kamila

Zielińska Justyna

Doradztwo zawodowe:

Stokwiszewska Agata

Wesołowska Sylwia

Biblioteka:

Kicior Beata

Oczkowska Renata

Pudzianowska Katarzyna

Wiśniewska Iwona

Świetlica:

Adamczyk Renata

Chodacka Katarzyna

Figura Paulina

Gawłowska Justyna

Gregorek Paweł

Gromska Agnieszka

Lewandowska Anna

Mróz Maria

Ostatek Alicja

Prokop Ewa

Włodarska Katarzyna

Wróbel Wanda

Pedagog:

Byzdra Andrzej

Kołaczek Monika

Sobolewski Jan

Psycholog:

Jakubczyk-Sadkowska Olga

Pełka Anna

Logopeda

Sadowska Małgorzata 

Rumieńczyk Dorota

 

 

 

 

Odsłony: 9956